Heritage Christian Academy Girls Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2017/2018 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Fairway Shores Executive Golf Course + Opponents + Opponents
Becker High School 1st place 34 pts
Menahga High School 2nd place 79 pts
Princeton High School 4th place 91 pts
Hibbing High School 5th place 108 pts
Zimmerman High School 6th place 135 pts
Spectrum High School 7th place 148 pts
Away Unknown location 4:00 pm 3rd place 85 pts
Becker High School 1st place 34 pts
Menahga High School 2nd place 79 pts
Princeton High School 4th place 91 pts
Hibbing High School 5th place 108 pts
Zimmerman High School 6th place 135 pts
Spectrum High School 7th place 148 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Faribault North Alexander Park + Opponents + Opponents
Farmington High School 1st place 66 pts
Stillwater Area High School 2nd place 86 pts
Shakopee High School 3rd place 119 pts
Lakeville North High School 4th place 141 pts
Mayo High School 5th place 163 pts
Faribault High School 6th place 179 pts
Apple Valley High School 7th place 181 pts
Owatonna High School 8th place 199 pts
Mankato West High School 9th place 221 pts
Northfield High School 10th place 249 pts
Winona High School 11th place 292 pts
South High School 13th place 326 pts
Totino Grace High School 14th place 389 pts
J F Kennedy Sr High School 15th place 391 pts
Mankato East High School 16th place 428 pts
Away 330 9th Ave SW, Faribault MN Get Directions 3:30 pm 13th place 16 pts
Farmington High School 1st place 66 pts
Stillwater Area High School 2nd place 86 pts
Shakopee High School 3rd place 119 pts
Lakeville North High School 4th place 141 pts
Mayo High School 5th place 163 pts
Faribault High School 6th place 179 pts
Apple Valley High School 7th place 181 pts
Owatonna High School 8th place 199 pts
Mankato West High School 9th place 221 pts
Northfield High School 10th place 249 pts
Winona High School 11th place 292 pts
South High School 13th place 326 pts
Totino Grace High School 14th place 389 pts
J F Kennedy Sr High School 15th place 391 pts
Mankato East High School 16th place 428 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Mora-Spring Brook Golf Course + Opponents + Opponents
Providence Academy 1st place 79 pts
Mora High School 2nd place 81 pts
Rockford High School 3rd place 108 pts
Princeton High School 4th place 137 pts
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School 5th place 163 pts
Cambridge Isanti High School 6th place 165 pts
Zimmerman High School 8th place 188 pts
Pine City High School 9th place 193 pts
Maple Lake High School 11th place 234 pts
Spectrum High School 12th place 282 pts
Moose Lake High School 13th place 327 pts
North Branch Area High School 14th place 383 pts
Rush City High School 15th place 435 pts
North Lakes Academy 16th place 446 pts
Away Unknown location 4:15 pm 7th place 169 pts
Providence Academy 1st place 79 pts
Mora High School 2nd place 81 pts
Rockford High School 3rd place 108 pts
Princeton High School 4th place 137 pts
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School 5th place 163 pts
Cambridge Isanti High School 6th place 165 pts
Zimmerman High School 8th place 188 pts
Pine City High School 9th place 193 pts
Maple Lake High School 11th place 234 pts
Spectrum High School 12th place 282 pts
Moose Lake High School 13th place 327 pts
North Branch Area High School 14th place 383 pts
Rush City High School 15th place 435 pts
North Lakes Academy 16th place 446 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Crown College + Opponents + Opponents
Chanhassen High School 1st place 67 pts
Belle Plaine High School 2nd place 70 pts
Waconia High School 3rd place 110 pts
Buffalo High School 4th place 111 pts
Rockford High School 5th place 140 pts
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School 6th place 152 pts
Chaska High School 7th place 188 pts
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School 8th place 217 pts
Delano High School 10th place 233 pts
Lesueur-Henderson High School 11th place 237 pts
Mankato East High School 12th place 239 pts
Watertown-Mayer High School 13th place 390 pts
Away 8700 College View Dr, St. Bonifacius MN Get Directions 3:30 pm 9th place 224 pts
Chanhassen High School 1st place 67 pts
Belle Plaine High School 2nd place 70 pts
Waconia High School 3rd place 110 pts
Buffalo High School 4th place 111 pts
Rockford High School 5th place 140 pts
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School 6th place 152 pts
Chaska High School 7th place 188 pts
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School 8th place 217 pts
Delano High School 10th place 233 pts
Lesueur-Henderson High School 11th place 237 pts
Mankato East High School 12th place 239 pts
Watertown-Mayer High School 13th place 390 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Milaca Golf Course + Opponents + Opponents
West Central Area High School 1st place 132 pts
Canby High School 2nd place 162 pts
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School 5th place 215 pts
Nicollet High School 6th place 227 pts
Mesabi East High School 7th place 246 pts
Sauk Centre Secondary School 8th place 276 pts
Mounds View High School 9th place 299 pts
Mounds Park Academy 9th place 299 pts
Nova Classical Academy 12th place 400 pts
Spectrum High School 13th place 400 pts
Montevideo High School 14th place 409 pts
United South Central High School 15th place 416 pts
Holdingford High School 16th place 462 pts
Staples Motley High School 17th place 467 pts
South Ridge High School 18th place 474 pts
Eveleth-Gilbert High School 19th place 483 pts
Wadena Deer Creek High School 21st place 520 pts
Ada-Borup High School 22nd place 521 pts
Saint James High School 23rd place 527 pts
Blue Earth Area High School 24th place 563 pts
Adrian High School 25th place 580 pts
Southwest Christian High School 26th place 584 pts
Warroad High School 27th place 590 pts
Roseau High School 28th place 594 pts
Deer River High School 29th place 611 pts
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School 30th place 651 pts
Maple Lake High School 31st place 682 pts
Away 15679 Central Ave, Milaca MN Get Directions 9:00 am 4th place 214 pts
West Central Area High School 1st place 132 pts
Canby High School 2nd place 162 pts
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School 5th place 215 pts
Nicollet High School 6th place 227 pts
Mesabi East High School 7th place 246 pts
Sauk Centre Secondary School 8th place 276 pts
Mounds View High School 9th place 299 pts
Mounds Park Academy 9th place 299 pts
Nova Classical Academy 12th place 400 pts
Spectrum High School 13th place 400 pts
Montevideo High School 14th place 409 pts
United South Central High School 15th place 416 pts
Holdingford High School 16th place 462 pts
Staples Motley High School 17th place 467 pts
South Ridge High School 18th place 474 pts
Eveleth-Gilbert High School 19th place 483 pts
Wadena Deer Creek High School 21st place 520 pts
Ada-Borup High School 22nd place 521 pts
Saint James High School 23rd place 527 pts
Blue Earth Area High School 24th place 563 pts
Adrian High School 25th place 580 pts
Southwest Christian High School 26th place 584 pts
Warroad High School 27th place 590 pts
Roseau High School 28th place 594 pts
Deer River High School 29th place 611 pts
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School 30th place 651 pts
Maple Lake High School 31st place 682 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Hyland Park Reserve + Opponents + Opponents
Century High School 1st place 47 pts
Edina High School 3rd place 100 pts
Belle Plaine High School 4th place 113 pts
Minnehaha Academy 5th place 135 pts
Eastview High School 6th place 160 pts
Owatonna High School 7th place 161 pts
Saint Louis Park High School 8th place 180 pts
The Blake School 10th place 257 pts
Shakopee High School 11th place 279 pts
Breck School 12th place 330 pts
Away 10145 Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington MN Get Directions TBA 9th place 230 pts
Century High School 1st place 47 pts
Edina High School 3rd place 100 pts
Belle Plaine High School 4th place 113 pts
Minnehaha Academy 5th place 135 pts
Eastview High School 6th place 160 pts
Owatonna High School 7th place 161 pts
Saint Louis Park High School 8th place 180 pts
The Blake School 10th place 257 pts
Shakopee High School 11th place 279 pts
Breck School 12th place 330 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Fox Hollow Golf Club + Opponents + Opponents
East Ridge High School 1st place 55 pts
Highland Park Senior High School 2nd place 58 pts
Elk River Area High School 3rd place 96 pts
Mahtomedi High School 4th place 131 pts
Providence Academy 5th place 153 pts
Rogers High School 6th place 154 pts
Zimmerman High School 7th place 158 pts
Coon Rapids High School 9th place 248 pts
Mound Westonka High School 10th place 257 pts
Saint Francis Christian School 11th place 286 pts
Hill-Murray School 12th place 309 pts
Spectrum High School 13th place 356 pts
North Saint Paul High School 14th place 367 pts
Away 4780 Palmgren Ln NE, Saint Michael MN Get Directions 4:00 pm 8th place 240 pts
East Ridge High School 1st place 55 pts
Highland Park Senior High School 2nd place 58 pts
Elk River Area High School 3rd place 96 pts
Mahtomedi High School 4th place 131 pts
Providence Academy 5th place 153 pts
Rogers High School 6th place 154 pts
Zimmerman High School 7th place 158 pts
Coon Rapids High School 9th place 248 pts
Mound Westonka High School 10th place 257 pts
Saint Francis Christian School 11th place 286 pts
Hill-Murray School 12th place 309 pts
Spectrum High School 13th place 356 pts
North Saint Paul High School 14th place 367 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country MCAA Conference Tournament @ Basset Creek Park + Opponents + Opponents
Saint Croix Prep Academy
Spectrum High School
Away 2300 Upper Afton Rd, Maplewood MN Get Directions TBA
Saint Croix Prep Academy
Spectrum High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Central Park - Brooklyn Park Away 8440 Regent Ave, Brooklyn Park MN Get Directions 3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Section Finals @ Mora-Spring Brook Golf Course Away Unknown location 4:00 pm